Four Seasons, Soi Charoen Krung 62, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿250,000 / month
Four Seasons Residences, luxury condos by the river Located in the heart of the city, easily connected to all types of travel. It is also the only condominium in the project. Chao Phraya Estate Therefore, it has been designed to have a more private space. And also pay special attention to the garden area. therefore are available throughout the project Continuing with the waterfront garden With a riverside walkway that is more than 300 meters wide, the project has a total of 355 units, consisting of a 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom layout, 124.0 square meters of area, which has been allocated all functions.
Four Seasons Residences, luxury condos by the river Located in the heart of the city, easily connected to all types of travel. It is also the only condominium in the project. Chao Phraya Estate Therefore, it has been designed to have a more private space. And also pay special attention to the garden area.
therefore are available throughout the project Continuing with the waterfront garden With a riverside walkway that is more than 300 meters wide, the project has a total of 355 units, consisting of a 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom layout, 124.0 square meters of area, which has been allocated all functions.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
124 m²
Price
฿250,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
฿2016
The listing is located at Four Seasons, Soi Charoen Krung 62, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map