Pattaya City Hall, Na Kluea, Pattaya Nua 7, Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province 20210, Thailand
฿90,000 / month
Property description House for Rent in Highway 36. Two storey detached house - 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, internal size 338 m sq, land size 680 m sq, fully furnished, fully fitted kitchen, AC, balcony / terrace, bathtub, cable, internet, TV, hob, oven, microwave. Convenient location close to local amenities. Communal facilities include public pool, communal gardens. Also available rental management, 24H Security.
Property description House for Rent in Highway 36. Two storey detached house - 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, internal size 338 m sq, land size 680 m sq, fully furnished, fully fitted kitchen, AC, balcony / terrace, bathtub, cable, internet, TV, hob, oven, microwave.
Convenient location close to local amenities. Communal facilities include public pool, communal gardens. Also available rental management, 24H Security.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
338 m²
Price
฿90,000
Price per m²
฿266
The listing is located at Pattaya City Hall, Na Kluea, Pattaya Nua 7, Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province 20210, Thailand
Loading map