unnamed road, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
฿16,000 / month
Reference Number : 4088 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Life Ladprao available for Rent. Fully Furnished including Washing machine, Fridge, Microwave, TV, Wardrobe and Dining table. Kitchen separated by glass wall from the Living Area. Balcony accessible from Living area with Great view. 6 month contract available Life Ladprao conveniently located just within 100m from Ha Yaek Lat … View more Reference Number : 4088 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Life Ladprao available for Rent. Fully Furnished including Washing machine, Fridge, Microwave, TV, Wardrobe and Dining table. Kitchen separated by glass wall from the Living Area. Balcony accessible from Living area with Great view. 6 month contract available Life Ladprao conveniently located just within 100m from Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS station, 300m from Central Ladprao, 500m from Phahon Yothin, 150m from Tesco Lotus and Family Mart convenience store, located just less than a minute walk away. Facilities at Life Ladprao - Iconic Infinity Lap Pool where you will see the glamorous lights of the city, Sky Social Club, Theatre Lounge, 24 hours security&cctv, Meeting room, Fitness, Basketball court, Garden, Panoramic Health Club, Sauna and Steam. View less
Reference Number : 4088 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Life Ladprao available for Rent. Fully Furnished including Washing machine, Fridge, Microwave, TV, Wardrobe and Dining table. Kitchen separated by glass wall from the Living Area. Balcony accessible from Living area with Great view. 6 month contract available Life Ladprao conveniently located just within 100m from Ha Yaek Lat … View more Reference Number : 4088 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Life Ladprao available for Rent. Fully Furnished including Washing machine, Fridge, Microwave, TV, Wardrobe and Dining table. Kitchen separated by glass wall from the Living Area.
Balcony accessible from Living area with Great view. 6 month contract available Life Ladprao conveniently located just within 100m from Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS station, 300m from Central Ladprao, 500m from Phahon Yothin, 150m from Tesco Lotus and Family Mart convenience store, located just less than a minute walk away. Facilities at Life Ladprao - Iconic Infinity Lap Pool where you will see the glamorous lights of the city, Sky Social Club, Theatre Lounge, 24 hours security&cctv, Meeting room, Fitness, Basketball court, Garden, Panoramic Health Club, Sauna and Steam. View less
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
฿16,000
Price per m²
฿552
The listing is located at unnamed road, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
Loading map