The Iron Fairies, 404, Soi Sukhumvit 55, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿105,000 / month
property code : ELITENAR26080 Features KHUN by YOO is a luxury condominium designed by world-renowned designer Philippe Starck, offering a unique and iconic living experience. Located in the prestigious Thonglor district, the project is surrounded by Michelin-star restaurants, cafés, and vibrant lifestyle destinations. With premium facilities including swimming pool, fitness center, resident lounge, concierge service, and 24-hour security, this residence is ideal for those seeking sophisticated urban living in Bangkok’s most sought-after neighborhood. Location highlight BTS Thonglor EmQuartier Emporium J Avenue Thonglor Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital
property code : ELITENAR26080 Features KHUN by YOO is a luxury condominium designed by world-renowned designer Philippe Starck, offering a unique and iconic living experience. Located in the prestigious Thonglor district, the project is surrounded by Michelin-star restaurants, cafés, and vibrant lifestyle destinations. With premium facilities including swimming pool, fitness center, resident lounge, concierge service, and 24-hour security, this residence is ideal for those seeking sophisticated urban living in Bangkok’s most sought-after neighborhood.
Location highlight BTS Thonglor EmQuartier Emporium J Avenue Thonglor Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
82 m²
Price
฿105,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pool
Yes
Price per m²
฿1280
The listing is located at The Iron Fairies, 404, Soi Sukhumvit 55, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map