Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
฿140,000 / month
Very spacious and beautifully decorated penthouse with high ceiling, in a fully occupied condo with all the features that you could want. Fully furnished with top quality fittings and fixtures, and all rooms have private balconies. The building also has a resort style pool, a seperate pool for toddlers, childrens’ playground, garden and fitness center, making it the perfect family home away from home. This is surely one of the finest residences in the marketplace. Less than 10 mins walk to Surasak BTS.
Very spacious and beautifully decorated penthouse with high ceiling, in a fully occupied condo with all the features that you could want. Fully furnished with top quality fittings and fixtures, and all rooms have private balconies. The building also has a resort style pool, a seperate pool for toddlers, childrens’ playground, garden and fitness center, making it the perfect family home away from home.
This is surely one of the finest residences in the marketplace. Less than 10 mins walk to Surasak BTS.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
341 m²
Price
฿140,000
Price per m²
฿411
The listing is located at Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
Loading map