unnamed road, Lat Krabang District, 10520, Thailand
฿95,000 / month
Perfect Place Krungthep Kreetha, great single house connects to all happiness. Perfectly located near MRT Orange and Yellow Line. This meticulously decorated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom, offers outstanding spaces with the total are 220.0 S. with full facilities provided.
Perfect Place Krungthep Kreetha, great single house connects to all happiness. Perfectly located near MRT Orange and Yellow Line. This meticulously decorated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom, offers outstanding spaces with the total are 220.0 S.
with full facilities provided.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
220 m²
Price
฿95,000
Price per m²
฿432
The listing is located at unnamed road, Lat Krabang District, 10520, Thailand
Loading map