Baan Sabai Rama IV, 106/2, Soi Si Bamphen, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿17,500 / month
Pet friendly 42 sqm 1 Bedroom apartment available 1 July!! Free WIFI ,weekly cleaning service Baansabai ramaIV
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
42 m²
Price
฿17,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
฿417
The listing is located at Baan Sabai Rama IV, 106/2, Soi Si Bamphen, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map