Mandarin Clinic Rama 4, 3243, Rama IV Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿30,000 / month
Oka House for rent 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom 41 . 39th floor, corner room, fully furnished, no pets allowed 30,000 baht/month, 1 year contract or more โอกะเฮาส์ ปล่อยเช่า 2 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ 41 ตรม. ชั้น 39 ห้องมุม ตกแต่งเฟอร์นิเจอร์พร้อมเข้าอยู่ ไม่รับสัตว์เลี้ยง 30,000 บาท/เดือน, สัญญา 1 ปีขึ้นไป
Oka House for rent 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom 41 . 39th floor, corner room, fully furnished, no pets allowed 30,000 baht/month, 1 year contract or more โอกะเฮาส์ ปล่อยเช่า 2 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ 41 ตรม.
ชั้น 39 ห้องมุม ตกแต่งเฟอร์นิเจอร์พร้อมเข้าอยู่ ไม่รับสัตว์เลี้ยง 30,000 บาท/เดือน, สัญญา 1 ปีขึ้นไป
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
41 m²
Price
฿30,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
30-11-2026
Pet friendly
Yes
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
฿732
The listing is located at Mandarin Clinic Rama 4, 3243, Rama IV Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map