MonkeyNap Hostel, 1/45-1/48, Soi Sukhumvit 30/1, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿39,000 / month
Condo : Waterford Diamond Sukhumvit, Sukhumvit 30/1 (not pet friendly) Nice apartment on 42nd floor with Riverview and Jacuzzi bathtub for sale/rent, 87 . with 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, 600 m. From BTS Promphong Located between BTS Prompong and BTS Thonglor with 7-10 minutes walk. Fully furnished with Inverter air-cons in both bedrooms Rental fee :
Condo : Waterford Diamond Sukhumvit, Sukhumvit 30/1 (not pet friendly) Nice apartment on 42nd floor with Riverview and Jacuzzi bathtub for sale/rent, 87 . with 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, 600 m.
From BTS Promphong Located between BTS Prompong and BTS Thonglor with 7-10 minutes walk. Fully furnished with Inverter air-cons in both bedrooms Rental fee :
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
87 m²
Price
฿39,000
Price per m²
฿448
The listing is located at MonkeyNap Hostel, 1/45-1/48, Soi Sukhumvit 30/1, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map