Starbucks, Rama IV Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿29,000 / month
Ashton Chula-Silom is a Condo project located in , Rama 4Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok 10500 close to MRT-Sam Yan. across 56 floors.
Ashton Chula-Silom is a Condo project located in , Rama 4Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok 10500 close to MRT-Sam Yan.
across 56 floors.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
฿29,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
฿906
The listing is located at Starbucks, Rama IV Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
Loading map