Kaizen Coffee, 6-7/888, Soi Sukhumvit 63, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿18,500 / month
C Ekkamai is a Condo project located in Sukhumvit 63 , Sukhumvit , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok 10110 close to BTS-Ekkamai. across 44 floors.
C Ekkamai is a Condo project located in Sukhumvit 63 , Sukhumvit , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok 10110 close to BTS-Ekkamai.
across 44 floors.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
฿18,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
฿617
The listing is located at Kaizen Coffee, 6-7/888, Soi Sukhumvit 63, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map