Krung Thep-Nonthaburi Road, Bang Khen Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11000, Thailand
฿14,000 / month
Centric Tiwanon Station is a Condo project located in , Krungthep - Nonthaburi Talat Bang Khen , Mueang Nonthaburi , Nonthaburi 10210 close to MRT-Yak Tiwanon. across 41 floors.
Centric Tiwanon Station is a Condo project located in , Krungthep - Nonthaburi Talat Bang Khen , Mueang Nonthaburi , Nonthaburi 10210 close to MRT-Yak Tiwanon.
across 41 floors.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
42 m²
Price
฿14,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
฿333
The listing is located at Krung Thep-Nonthaburi Road, Bang Khen Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11000, Thailand
Loading map