Chaeng Watthana Road, Khlong Kluea Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11120, Thailand
฿9,500 / month
Grene Chaengwattana is a Condo project located in Bang Talat , Pak Kret , Nonthaburi 11120 across 22 floors.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
34 m²
Price
฿9,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
฿279
The listing is located at Chaeng Watthana Road, Khlong Kluea Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11120, Thailand
Loading map