Changwat Uttaradit 10400, Thailand
฿26,000 / month
The Line Ratchathewi is a Condo project located in , New PetchaburiThanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok 10400 close to BTS-Ratchathewi. across 38 floors.
The Line Ratchathewi is a Condo project located in , New PetchaburiThanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok 10400 close to BTS-Ratchathewi.
across 38 floors.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
฿26,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
฿788
The listing is located at Changwat Uttaradit 10400, Thailand
Loading map