unnamed road, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
฿36,000 / month
The line vibe is a Condo project located in , PhahonyothinChomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok 96130 close to BTS-Ha Yaek Lat Phrao. across 33 floors.
The line vibe is a Condo project located in , PhahonyothinChomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok 96130 close to BTS-Ha Yaek Lat Phrao.
across 33 floors.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
59 m²
Price
฿36,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
฿610
The listing is located at unnamed road, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
Loading map