unnamed road, Asok, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿90,000 / month
Waterford Diamond 30/1 is a Condo project located in Sukhumvit 30/1 , Sukhumvit , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok 10110 close to BTS-Phrom Phong. across 46 floors.
Waterford Diamond 30/1 is a Condo project located in Sukhumvit 30/1 , Sukhumvit , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok 10110 close to BTS-Phrom Phong.
across 46 floors.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
147 m²
Price
฿90,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
฿612
The listing is located at unnamed road, Asok, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map