กาแฟพันธ์ุไทย, Rama III Road, Yan Nawa District, 10120, Thailand
฿225,000 / month
283 sqm 3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Supalai Riva Grande For Rent Supalai Riva Grande is a condo project, developed by Supalai Public Company Limited, located at 7 Eleven, Khon Krungthep Maha Nakhon Market Rama 3 Rd., Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok 10120, THA. Construction of Supalai Riva Grande was completed in Nov 2021. Condo comprises of 3 buildings, 37 floors and 83 units. Common facilities 24 hours security Cctv Children's playground Fitness corner Gymnasium room Library Lift lobby Lounge Mini golf range Sky lounge Steam bath Swimming pool Tennis courts Wading pool Ask for more details: K.Nana Line id: WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
283 sqm 3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Supalai Riva Grande For Rent Supalai Riva Grande is a condo project, developed by Supalai Public Company Limited, located at 7 Eleven, Khon Krungthep Maha Nakhon Market Rama 3 Rd., Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok 10120, THA. Construction of Supalai Riva Grande was completed in Nov 2021. Condo comprises of 3 buildings, 37 floors and 83 units.
Common facilities 24 hours security Cctv Children's playground Fitness corner Gymnasium room Library Lift lobby Lounge Mini golf range Sky lounge Steam bath Swimming pool Tennis courts Wading pool Ask for more details: K.Nana Line id: WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
283 m²
Price
฿225,000
Price per m²
฿795
The listing is located at กาแฟพันธ์ุไทย, Rama III Road, Yan Nawa District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map