The Reserve Phahol-Pradipat, 18, Soi Pradiphat 23, Saphan Khwai, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
฿17,000 / month
The Muve Pradipat is a great condominium in a prime location by Sansiri. Perfectly located only 500m to BTS Saphankhwai Station. This project has been designed under the concept "Move Your Life Forward" with a good quality life that responds for all generation. Moreover, an amazing unit with a usable area of 24.0 S. with 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom in sanctuary of comfort and relaxation. Furthermore, there are a full rang of facilities to provide in the project such as Lobby, Garden, Co-Working Space, Fitness, and others.
The Muve Pradipat is a great condominium in a prime location by Sansiri. Perfectly located only 500m to BTS Saphankhwai Station. This project has been designed under the concept "Move Your Life Forward" with a good quality life that responds for all generation. Moreover, an amazing unit with a usable area of 24.0 S.
with 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom in sanctuary of comfort and relaxation. Furthermore, there are a full rang of facilities to provide in the project such as Lobby, Garden, Co-Working Space, Fitness, and others.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
฿17,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
฿708
The listing is located at The Reserve Phahol-Pradipat, 18, Soi Pradiphat 23, Saphan Khwai, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
Loading map