Bang Chak, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Khanong District, 10260, Thailand
฿2,890 / เดือน
This property is a 27 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Beat Sukhumvit 93 project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2025. You can rent this condo long term for 2,890 kr SEK per month.
This property is a 27 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Beat Sukhumvit 93 project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2025.
You can rent this condo long term for 2,890 kr SEK per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
27 m²
ราคา
฿2,890
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
01-03-2027
ราคาต่อ m²
฿107
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bang Chak, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Khanong District, 10260, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร