Bang Chak, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Khanong District, 10260, Thailand
฿8,530 / เดือน
This property is a 37 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Chambers On-Nut Station project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2019. You can rent this condo for 8,530 kr SEK per month and it is also available for sale for kr SEK. Chambers On Nut Station : Pool Access เดินลงสระจากห้องได้เลย หน้าห้องมีจากุชชี่ เป็นตึกเดียวที่มีสระน้ำ และฟิตเนสครบ เฟอร์นิเจอร์ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าครบครัว
This property is a 37 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Chambers On-Nut Station project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2019. You can rent this condo for 8,530 kr SEK per month and it is also available for sale for kr SEK.
Chambers On Nut Station : Pool Access เดินลงสระจากห้องได้เลย หน้าห้องมีจากุชชี่ เป็นตึกเดียวที่มีสระน้ำ และฟิตเนสครบ เฟอร์นิเจอร์ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าครบครัว
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
37 m²
ราคา
฿8,530
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
สระว่ายน้ำ
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿231
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bang Chak, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Khanong District, 10260, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร