Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
฿9,250 / เดือน
This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Noble Around Ari project in Sam Sen Nai, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2023. You can rent this condo long term for 9,250 kr SEK per month. Noble Around Ari 1 Bedroom, 35 sqm Floor 11 Clear View Fully Furnished Building X
This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Noble Around Ari project in Sam Sen Nai, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2023.
You can rent this condo long term for 9,250 kr SEK per month. Noble Around Ari 1 Bedroom, 35 sqm Floor 11 Clear View Fully Furnished Building X
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
35 m²
ราคา
฿9,250
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
11-03-2026
พร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿264
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร