Vadhana District, Bangkok, Thailand
฿8,680 / เดือน
This property is a 70 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the The Trendy Condominium project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can rent this condo long term for 8,680 kr SEK per month.
This property is a 70 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the The Trendy Condominium project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008.
You can rent this condo long term for 8,680 kr SEK per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
70 m²
ราคา
฿8,680
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
01-12-2026
ราคาต่อ m²
฿124
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Vadhana District, Bangkok, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร