unnamed road, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
฿27,000 / เดือน
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent / sale with a floorsize of 43 squaremeters, located on the 29th floor, at mazarine ratchayothin building, in the popular chatuchak district near bts ratchayothin. please
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent / sale with a floorsize of 43 squaremeters, located on the 29th floor, at mazarine ratchayothin building, in the popular chatuchak district near bts ratchayothin.
please
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
43 m²
ราคา
฿27,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿628
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ unnamed road, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร