Pola Pola, งามวงศ์วาน 46 แยก 1, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
฿16,000 / เดือน
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 31.5 squaremeters, located on the 10th floor, at the selected kaset-ngamwongwan building, in the popular chatuchak district near bts kasetsart university. please
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 31.5 squaremeters, located on the 10th floor, at the selected kaset-ngamwongwan building, in the popular chatuchak district near bts kasetsart university.
please
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
315 m²
ราคา
฿16,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
พร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿51
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Pola Pola, งามวงศ์วาน 46 แยก 1, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร