Soi Lat Phrao 7, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
฿12,000 / เดือน
fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 38 squaremeters, located on the 8th floor, at the zest ladprao condominium building, in the popular chatuchak district near bts ha yaek lat phrao and near mrt lat phrao. please
fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 38 squaremeters, located on the 8th floor, at the zest ladprao condominium building, in the popular chatuchak district near bts ha yaek lat phrao and near mrt lat phrao.
please
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
38 m²
ราคา
฿12,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿316
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Lat Phrao 7, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร