Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 3, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
฿12,900 / เดือน
fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 33 squaremeters, at u delight jatujak station building, in the popular chatuchak district near bts mo chit and near mrt chatuchak park. please
fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 33 squaremeters, at u delight jatujak station building, in the popular chatuchak district near bts mo chit and near mrt chatuchak park.
please
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
33 m²
ราคา
฿12,900
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
พร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿391
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 3, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร