Na Kluea, Naklua 16/2, Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province 20210, Thailand
฿27,500 / เดือน
fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent / sale with a floorsize of 48.9 squaremeters, located on the 7th floor, at zire wongamat building, in the popular bang lamung district. please
fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent / sale with a floorsize of 48.9 squaremeters, located on the 7th floor, at zire wongamat building, in the popular bang lamung district.
please
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
489 m²
ราคา
฿27,500
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿56
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Na Kluea, Naklua 16/2, Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province 20210, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน เมืองพัทยา