Changwat Uttaradit 10330, Thailand
฿75,000 / เดือน
ondominium BED: 1 BATH: 1 UNIT SIZE: 66.00 sqm Check Availability 1 Bedroom Condominium for Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok near BTS Chitlom at Sindhorn Residence (AA39439) UNIT DETAIL (AA39439) 1 BR Condominium for Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok - AA39439 ✱ Project Name: Sindhorn Residence ✱ Bed-Bath: 1Bed(s), 1 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 66.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 75,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
66 m²
ราคา
฿75,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿1136
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Changwat Uttaradit 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร