Soi Ton Son, Lang Suan, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿100,000 / เดือน
ondominium BED: 1 BATH: 1 UNIT SIZE: 86.00 sqm Check Availability 1 Bedroom Condominium for Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok near BTS Ploenchit at Sindhorn Tonson (AA43008) UNIT DETAIL (AA43008) 1 BR Condominium for Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok - AA43008 ✱ Project Name: Sindhorn Tonson ✱ Bed-Bath: 1Bed(s), 1 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 86.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
86 m²
ราคา
฿100,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿1163
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Ton Son, Lang Suan, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร