Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿70,000 / เดือน
partment BED: 1 BATH: 1 UNIT SIZE: 52.00 sqm Check Availability 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Thong Lo at Stylish design and modern amenities (AA46150) UNIT DETAIL (AA46150) 1 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA46150 ✱ Project Name: Stylish design and modern amenities ✱ Bed-Bath: 1Bed(s), 1 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 52.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 70,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
52 m²
ราคา
฿70,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿1346
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร