Soi Pridi Banomyong 25, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿200,000 / เดือน
Lavista Ekkamai 10 single house for sale and rent located on Sukhumvit Road, Bangkok. The house is surrounded by all necessities as a true city lifestyle hub.
Lavista Ekkamai 10 single house for sale and rent located on Sukhumvit Road, Bangkok.
The house is surrounded by all necessities as a true city lifestyle hub.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
429 m²
ราคา
฿200,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿466
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Pridi Banomyong 25, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร