Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿26,000 / เดือน
This property is a 90 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the 28 Chidlom project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2019. You can rent this condo long term for 26,000 kr SEK per month. 28 Chidlom for rental 28 Chidlom for rental
This property is a 90 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the 28 Chidlom project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2019.
You can rent this condo long term for 26,000 kr SEK per month. 28 Chidlom for rental 28 Chidlom for rental
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
90 m²
ราคา
฿26,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
01-01-2027
ราคาต่อ m²
฿289
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร