ประกาศเมื่อ 6 วันก่อน
Khlong San District, 10600, Thailand
฿54,900 / เดือน
This property is a 178.34 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Banyan Tree Residences Riverside Bangkok project in Khlong San, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2020. You can rent this condo long term for 54,900 kr SEK per month. 2 Bedroom Condo for Rent at Banyan Tree Residences Riverside Banyan Tree Residences Riverside Bangkok is an ultra-luxury, high-rise residential project located in Khlong San, directly on the Chao Phraya River, offering 133 private units with stunning river views.
This property is a 178.34 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Banyan Tree Residences Riverside Bangkok project in Khlong San, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2020. You can rent this condo long term for 54,900 kr SEK per month.
2 Bedroom Condo for Rent at Banyan Tree Residences Riverside Banyan Tree Residences Riverside Bangkok is an ultra-luxury, high-rise residential project located in Khlong San, directly on the Chao Phraya River, offering 133 private units with stunning river views.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
178 m²
ราคา
฿54,900
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿308
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Khlong San District, 10600, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร