Bang Rak District, 10500, Thailand
฿16,200 / เดือน
This property is a 58 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Culture Chula project in Si Phraya, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2025. You can rent this condo long term for 16,200 kr SEK per month. 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom Condo for Rent at Culture Chula Fully Furnished: 55" TV, full kitchen, washer/dryer, designer furniture, ready to move in
This property is a 58 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Culture Chula project in Si Phraya, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2025. You can rent this condo long term for 16,200 kr SEK per month.
2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom Condo for Rent at Culture Chula Fully Furnished: 55" TV, full kitchen, washer/dryer, designer furniture, ready to move in
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
58 m²
ราคา
฿16,200
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
31-05-2026
พร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿279
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bang Rak District, 10500, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร