Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿10,400 / เดือน
This property is a 45 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Life One Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Apr 2020. You can rent this condo for 10,400 kr SEK per month and it is also available for sale for kr SEK. Life One Wireless (ไลฟ์ วัน ไวร์เลส) 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom ขนาด 45 . 5th floor สไตล์โมเดิร์น เฟอร์ครบ
This property is a 45 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Life One Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Apr 2020. You can rent this condo for 10,400 kr SEK per month and it is also available for sale for kr SEK.
Life One Wireless (ไลฟ์ วัน ไวร์เลส) 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom ขนาด 45 . 5th floor สไตล์โมเดิร์น เฟอร์ครบ
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
45 m²
ราคา
฿10,400
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿231
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร