Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿81,000 / เดือน
This property is a 80 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Nimit Langsuan project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Apr 2024. You can rent this condo long term for 81,000 kr SEK per month.
This property is a 80 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Nimit Langsuan project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Apr 2024.
You can rent this condo long term for 81,000 kr SEK per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
80 m²
ราคา
฿81,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
01-04-2026
ราคาต่อ m²
฿1013
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร