Khlong Toei District, Bangkok, Thailand
฿18,800 / เดือน
This property is a 86 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Noble Remix project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007. You can rent this condo long term for 18,800 kr SEK per month. 2 bedrooms for rent at Noble remix 2 bedrooms for rent at Noble remix
This property is a 86 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Noble Remix project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007.
You can rent this condo long term for 18,800 kr SEK per month. 2 bedrooms for rent at Noble remix 2 bedrooms for rent at Noble remix
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
86 m²
ราคา
฿18,800
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿219
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Khlong Toei District, Bangkok, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร