Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
$11,700 / เดือน
This property is a 151.58 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the One89 Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2024. You can rent this condo for $11,700 per month and it is also available for sale for $.
This property is a 151.58 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the One89 Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2024.
You can rent this condo for $11,700 per month and it is also available for sale for $.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
151 m²
ราคา
$11,700
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
$77
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร