Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿9,470 / เดือน
This property is a 151 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the One89 Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2024. You can rent this condo long term for €9,470 per month. . .
This property is a 151 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the One89 Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2024.
You can rent this condo long term for €9,470 per month. . .
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
151 m²
ราคา
฿9,470
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿63
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร