ประกาศเมื่อ 1 วันก่อน
Huai Khwang District, 10310, Thailand
฿5,640 / เดือน
This property is a 60 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the PG Rama IX project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007. You can rent this condo long term for 5,640 kr SEK per month. PG Rama9 PG Rama9 60 ตร.ม. 19,500 ห้องที่ 2 เป็น ห้องนอนได้ ตอนนี้เป็น โซฟาเบด
This property is a 60 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the PG Rama IX project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007.
You can rent this condo long term for 5,640 kr SEK per month. PG Rama9 PG Rama9 60 ตร.ม. 19,500 ห้องที่ 2 เป็น ห้องนอนได้ ตอนนี้เป็น โซฟาเบด
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
60 m²
ราคา
฿5,640
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿94
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Huai Khwang District, 10310, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร