Khlong San District, 10600, Thailand
฿7,360 / เดือน
This property is a 112 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the The Residences Mandarin Oriental Bangkok project in Khlong Ton Sai, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2019. You can rent this condo long term for €7,360 per month. The Residences at Mandarin Oriental ชั้น 29 2 ห้อง นอน 3 ห้องน้ำ ห้องตกแต่งพร้อมอยู่  2 ห้องนอน 3 ห้องน้ำ ขนาด 112 ตรม  ชั้น 29 วิวแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยา ราคาค่าเช่า บาทต่อเดือน
This property is a 112 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the The Residences Mandarin Oriental Bangkok project in Khlong Ton Sai, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2019. You can rent this condo long term for €7,360 per month.
The Residences at Mandarin Oriental ชั้น 29 2 ห้อง นอน 3 ห้องน้ำ ห้องตกแต่งพร้อมอยู่  2 ห้องนอน 3 ห้องน้ำ ขนาด 112 ตรม  ชั้น 29 วิวแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยา ราคาค่าเช่า บาทต่อเดือน
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
112 m²
ราคา
฿7,360
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿66
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Khlong San District, 10600, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร