Sakhu, Thalang, Thailand
$590 / เดือน
This property is a 100 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Bhukitta Resort Nai Yang project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2009. You can rent this house long term for $590 per month.
This property is a 100 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Bhukitta Resort Nai Yang project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2009.
You can rent this house long term for $590 per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
2 m²
ราคา
$590
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
31-08-2026
ราคาต่อ m²
$295
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Sakhu, Thalang, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน ตำบลสาคู