ประกาศวันนี้
Changwat Prachuap Khiri Khan, Thailand
$621 / เดือน
This property is a 70 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Pineapple Hills Resort project in Wang Phong, Hua Hin. You can rent this house long term for $621 per month. 2 Bedroom House for rent at Pineapple Hills Resort 2 Bedroom House for rent at Pineapple Hills Resort
This property is a 70 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Pineapple Hills Resort project in Wang Phong, Hua Hin.
You can rent this house long term for $621 per month. 2 Bedroom House for rent at Pineapple Hills Resort 2 Bedroom House for rent at Pineapple Hills Resort
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
3 m²
ราคา
$621
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
$207
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Changwat Prachuap Khiri Khan, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน เทศบาลนครหัวหิน