Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
$10,800 / เดือน
This property is a 160 SqM penthouse with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the 98 Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2017. You can rent this penthouse long term for $10,800 per month.
This property is a 160 SqM penthouse with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the 98 Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2017.
You can rent this penthouse long term for $10,800 per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
160 m²
ราคา
$10,800
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
$68
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร