Ashton Asoke, 131, Asok Montri Road, Asok, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿70,000 / เดือน
partment BED: 2 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 120.00 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly 2 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near MRT Sukhumvit - BTS Asok at A sleek style residence with homely feel (AA16196) UNIT DETAIL (AA16196) 2 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA16196 ✱ Project Name: A sleek style residence with homely feel ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 120.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 70,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
120 m²
ราคา
฿70,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿583
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Ashton Asoke, 131, Asok Montri Road, Asok, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร