Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿45,000 / เดือน
partment BED: 2 BATH: 1 UNIT SIZE: 147.00 sqm Check Availability Big Balcony, Pet friendly 2 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Thong Lo (AA40763) UNIT DETAIL (AA40763) 2 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA40763 ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 1 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 147.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 45,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
147 m²
ราคา
฿45,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿306
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร