7-Eleven, Thep Prasit, Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province 20260, Thailand
฿28,000 / เดือน
fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for rent / sale with a floorsize of 72 squaremeters, located on the 27th floor, at supalai mare pattaya building, in the popular bang lamung district. please
fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for rent / sale with a floorsize of 72 squaremeters, located on the 27th floor, at supalai mare pattaya building, in the popular bang lamung district.
please
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
72 m²
ราคา
฿28,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿389
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ 7-Eleven, Thep Prasit, Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province 20260, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน เมืองพัทยา