Thai-Belgian Bridge, Sathon Nuea Road, Phra Chen, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿60,000 / เดือน
Beautifully refurbished and renovated whole building. Open living and dining area with nice ceramic floor. A well appointed kitchen. Located in residential area and within walking distance to MRT.
Beautifully refurbished and renovated whole building. Open living and dining area with nice ceramic floor.
A well appointed kitchen. Located in residential area and within walking distance to MRT.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
135 m²
ราคา
฿60,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
สวน
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿444
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Thai-Belgian Bridge, Sathon Nuea Road, Phra Chen, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร