The Em District, Emporium, 622, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿95,411 / เดือน
partment BED: 2 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 126.51 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly 2 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at High-Rise Serviced Apartment Near The Em District () UNIT DETAIL () 2 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - ✱ Project Name: High-Rise Serviced Apartment Near The Em District ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 126.51 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 95,411 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
127 m²
ราคา
฿95,411
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿751
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Em District, Emporium, 622, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร