The Lakes, 123, Ratchadaphisek Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿75,000 / เดือน
ondominium BED: 2 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 109.00 sqm Check Availability Big Balcony, Pet friendly 2 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Asok - MRT Sukhumvit at The Lakes (AA14998) UNIT DETAIL (AA14998) 2 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA14998 ✱ Project Name: The Lakes ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 109.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 75,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
109 m²
ราคา
฿75,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿688
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Lakes, 123, Ratchadaphisek Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร